Tilbage

05 mar. 2022

Hundaræktarfélag Íslands

International udstilling

Samskipahöll Spretts, Kópavogi

Best in show (Dommer )
Nr. Kat. Navn Race Ejer
1 0054 Bayero's Unique Embla St. Bernhards, short-haired Guðný Vala Tryggvadóttir Island
2 0243 Laufeyjar Sigurskúfur Frá Dverghamri Íslenskur fjárhundur Linda Laufey Bragadóttir Island
3 0518 Enigma Dreams Black Tie White Noise Afghan hound Anna Dís Arnarsdóttir Island
4 1152 Sweet Pich Lucian Papillon Jona Herbertsdottir Island
Bedste baby - Dag 1 (Dommer )
Nr. Kat. Navn Race Ejer
1 0350 Æsku Ace English springer spaniel Tinna Rut Kristinsdóttir Island
2 0263 Pom4you Greatest Dancer Of All Time Pomeranian Sigurlaug Sverrisdottir Island
3 0510 Valshamars There is no deadline Afghan hound Edda Bára Kristínardóttir Island
4 0229 Stjörnuljósa Lóns Goði Íslenskur fjárhundur Anna Kristín Gunnarsdóttir Island
Bedste baby - Dag 2 (Dommer )
Nr. Kat. Navn Race Ejer
1 0577 Forynju Frekja German shepherd dog, double coat Sebastian Stencel Island
2 0755 Islands Shelties Apollon Shetland sheepdog Davíð Jóhannsson Island
3 1038 Perlu-Lindar Balti Tibetan spaniel Fenrir Freyr Kolka Island
4 0885 Edda's Saga Joni Mitchell Dalmatian Edda Björk Arnardóttir Island
Bedste hvalp - Dag 1 (Dommer )
Nr. Kat. Navn Race Ejer
1 0126 Merkurlautar Loki from Grace Miniature schnauzer, black Margrét Ásgeirsdóttir Island
2 0344 Almanza Attitude Overload Flat-coated retriever Rúna Tómasdóttir, Skúli E. Kristjánsson Sigurz Island
3 0046 Sankti-Ice Save Your Self For Me St. Bernhards, short-haired Guðný Tryggvadóttir Island
4 0396 Mánagulls Katla Golden retriever Alda Gyða Úlfarsdóttir Island
Bedste hvalp - Dag 2 (Dommer )
Nr. Kat. Navn Race Ejer
1 0582 Gjósku Ægifagra Easy Unudóttir German shepherd dog, double coat Þórdís Grétarsdóttir Island
2 0972 Litlu Giljár Blær Cavalier king charles spaniel Gerdur Steinarsdottir Island
3 0709 Reikistjörnu Living For Love Australian shepherd Sigmundur Magnússon Island
4 0634 Ice Tindra Zia German shepherd dog, long and harsh outer coat Hildur Árnadóttir Island
Bedste veteran - Dag 1 (Dommer )
Nr. Kat. Navn Race Ejer
1 0262 Leiru Eva Íslenskur fjárhundur Anita Lára Ólafsdóttir Island
Bedste veteran - Dag 2 (Dommer )
Nr. Kat. Navn Race Ejer
2 0872 Sundsdal's Wee Kind Of Magic Dachshund, miniature, smooth-haired Arinbjörn Friðriksson, Margrét G. Andrésdóttir Island
3 0811 Wibrimic's Candy Cane Irish soft coated wheaten terrier Hilda Björk Friðriksdóttir Island
4 0902 Red Hot Chili V. Tum-Tums Vriendjes Petit basset griffon vendeen Karen Ösp Guðbjartsdóttir Island
Gruppe 1 (Dommer )
Nr. Kat. Navn Race Ejer
1 0747 Alcazar Dream Blue Venus At Heimsenda Australian shepherd Lara Birgisdóttir, Björn Olafsson Island
2 0629 Kolgrímu Oh My God German shepherd dog, long and harsh outer coat Eygló Anna O. Guðlaugsdóttir Island
3 0603 Ghazi Von Nordsee Sturm German shepherd dog, double coat Íris Hlín Bjarnadóttir, Theodór Bjarnason Island
4 0687 Orku Vonar Birta Border collie Birna S. Kristjónsdóttir, Kristinn Hákonarson Island
Gruppe 2 (Dommer )
Nr. Kat. Navn Race Ejer
1 0054 Bayero's Unique Embla St. Bernhards, short-haired Guðný Vala Tryggvadóttir Island
2 0114 Kolskeggs Aridú-Aridúrarei Miniature schnauzer, pepper & salt Ragna Gunnarsdóttir Island
3 0057 Mons Claudius Fire From The Sky Bullmastiff Sandra Björk Ingadóttir Island
4 0008 Determination Anything Is Possible Grand danois, harlekin/sort Sigríður Jónsdóttir Island
Gruppe 3 (Dommer )
Nr. Kat. Navn Race Ejer
1 0811 Wibrimic's Candy Cane Irish soft coated wheaten terrier Hilda Björk Friðriksdóttir Island
2 0843 Monidgi Magic Crystal Skye terrier Rhonica Reynisson Island
3 0852 Höfðastrandar Alexía Jack russel terrier Elín Urður Hrafnberg Island
4 0861 Fjalladals Kjölur Border terrier Helga Þórunn Sigurðardóttir Island
Gruppe 4 (Dommer )
Nr. Kat. Navn Race Ejer
4 0875 Zombie Catcher Vitoraz Dachshund, miniature, wire-haired Edda Björk Arnardóttir Island
Gruppe 5 (Dommer )
Nr. Kat. Navn Race Ejer
1 0243 Laufeyjar Sigurskúfur Frá Dverghamri Íslenskur fjárhundur Linda Laufey Bragadóttir Island
2 0280 Armylove Kleinspitz, brun/sort Birna S. Kristjónsdóttir, Kristinn Hákonarson Island
3 0190 Miðnætur Rock N' Roll Party Queen Siberian husky Stefán Arnarson Island
4 0217 Snowlegend European Star From Romeo Samoyed Valdís sylvia Sigurþorsdottir Island
Gruppe 6 (Dommer )
Nr. Kat. Navn Race Ejer
1 0903 Black Majesty Shake It Off Petit basset griffon vendeen Karen Ösp Guðbjartsdóttir Island
2 0897 Hogwards Iz Terletskoy Dubravy Dalmatian Kristjana Knudsen Island
3 0880 Obviously Oscar Do Casal Da Vinha Beagle Ellen Elma Ástrós Eggertsdóttir Island
Gruppe 7 (Dommer )
Nr. Kat. Navn Race Ejer
1 0341 Caemgen's Jump For Joy Irish red setter Valgerður Júlíusdóttir Island
2 0297 L'Angelo D'Oro Cecilia Bartoli Italian pointing dog Guðbjörg Guðmundsdóttir Island
3 0291 Vadászfai Veca Hungarian short-haired vizsla Hildur Vilhelmsdóttir Island
4 0329 Neiva z Karczewskiej Zagrody English pointer Gunnar Örn Haraldsson, Ásta Arnardóttir Island
Gruppe 8 (Dommer )
Nr. Kat. Navn Race Ejer
1 0386 Heimsenda Öngull Nova scotia duck tolling retriever Edward Birkir Dóruson Island
2 0422 Zampanzar Apple Blossom Golden retriever Steinunn Guðjónsdóttir Island
3 0380 Æsku Baltasar Aron American cocker spaniel Tinna Rut Kristinsdóttir Island
4 0349 Bez-Ami's Always My Charming Tosca Flat-coated retriever Fanney Harðardóttir Island
Gruppe 9 (Dommer )
Nr. Kat. Navn Race Ejer
1 1152 Sweet Pich Lucian Papillon Jona Herbertsdottir Island
2 1057 Demetríu Bruce Tibetan spaniel Guðrún Helga Harðardóttir Island
3 1101 Himna Jigme Lhasa apso Anna Guðjónsdóttir, Silla Vignisdóttir, Ásta María Karlsdóttir Island
4 1035 Tia Oroka Kráka Coton de tuléar Sigríður Margrét Jónsdóttir Island
Gruppe 10 (Dommer )
Nr. Kat. Navn Race Ejer
1 0518 Enigma Dreams Black Tie White Noise Afghan hound Anna Dís Arnarsdóttir Island
2 0548 Eldþoku Rigning Whippet Selma Olsen, Guðrún Finnbogadóttir Island
3 0551 Borzkas Beowulf Borzoi Guðrún Margrét Valgeirsdóttir Island
Utviklet av: